fbpx
Route Information.
513
Heathcote | Whitnash | Leamington Spa | Lillington | Warwick | Stratford-upon-Avon (available to the general public)

1st August 2021 - 31st July 2022 (schooldays only)
Timing Point To From
Scroll down for pricing information.
Our buses will stop at any bus stop along the route. Just give a clear signal to the driver!
Buying an annual pass.
Heathcote | Whitnash | Leamington Spa | Lillington | Warwick | Stratford-upon-Avon (available to the general public)

1 August 2022 - 31 July 2023 (schooldays only)
Timing Point To From
Heathcote
Nightingale Avenue
07:17 17:23
Whitnash
The Doglands
07:25 17:15
Leamington Spa
Radford Road
07:32 17:08
Lillington
Cubbington Road
07:40 17:00
Warwick
Campriano Drive
07:50 16:50
Warwick
Tapping Way
08:00 16:40
Stratford-upon-Avon
King Edward VI School
08:22 16:20
Stratford-upon-Avon
Stratford-upon-Avon School
08:25 16:15
Stratford-upon-Avon
Stratford Girl's Grammar
08:35 16:05
Scroll down for pricing information.
Our buses will stop at any bus stop along the route. Just give a clear signal to the driver!
Buying an annual pass.
Everyone can use The Green Bus!

image
Looking for another route?
View Journey Planner
Let us take the burden of your daily travel.
Safe and reliable buses are around the corner. Buy your tickets or pass online today.
Buy an annual pass Buy tickets