fbpx
We have implemented an extensive package of Covid-19 safety measures. Learn More. close
Route Information.
513
Solihull | Catherine-de-Barnes | Hampton-in-Arden | Balsall Common | Hatton Park | Warwick | School

Academic Year 2021/2022
Timing Point To School From School
Solihull
Railway Station (Stand A)
07:12 17:37
Catherine-de-Barnes
The Boat Inn
07:20 17:27
Hampton-in-Arden
Railway Station
07:25 17:22
Balsall Common
The White Horse
07:35 17:12
Hatton Park
Charingworth Drive
07:50 16:57
Warwick
St Michael's Road
07:55 16:50
Warwick
Tapping Way
08:02 16:40
KE Stratford
08:22 16:20
Stratford upon Avon School
08:25 16:15
Stratford Girls' Grammar
08:35 16:05
Scroll down for pricing information.

Our buses will stop at any bus stop along the route. Just give a clear signal to the driver!

Buying an annual pass.
image
Looking for another route?
View Journey Planner
Let us take the burden of the school run.
Safe and reliable buses are around the corner. Buy your annual pass online today.
Buy an annual pass